top of page

Website Privacy, Terms and Conditions, Communication, and Accessibility of Use

Last Updated: March 8, 2024

Effective: July 20, 2021

 

This page states the Terms and Conditions under which you, the website visitor (hereinafter “you” or “visitor”), may use this site, the content of which is owned by or licensed to Pump with Purpose, LLC. By using this site, you agree to be bound by all of the Terms and Conditions set forth below. If you do not accept these Terms and Conditions, please do not use this site. Pump with Purpose, LLC may, at its sole discretion, revise these Terms and Conditions at any time; therefore, you should visit this page periodically to review the Terms and Conditions.

Pump with Purpose, LLC seeks to:  help you reach your pumping goals by offering virtual lactation counseling with a focus on pumping, local pump rentals, and online merchandise shop.

Although Pump with Purpose, LLC strives for timeliness and accuracy in all of its materials, Pump with Purpose, LLC makes no representations, warranties, or assurances as to the availability, accuracy, currency, or completeness of this site or its contents. Pump with Purpose, LLC shall not be liable for any damages or injury resulting from your access to, inability to access, or use of this site, including, without limitation, any damages or injury arising from any links to other sites contained within or referred to in this site.

Privacy

Pump with Purpose, LLC is committed to preserving your right to privacy. Pump with Purpose, LLC does not collect identifying information about you (such as your name, address, telephone number, or email address) unless you voluntarily submit that information to us through our Contact Us page, our newsletter subscription pages, or other means.

Please do not provide any confidential information (including health information) to us via electronic communication. Any information you do submit will not be sold to any third parties. If we publish any information you provide to us on the website, we will only disclose personally identifiable information agreed upon by you.

Cookies

We use "cookies" on this site. A cookie is a piece of data stored on a site visitor's hard drive to help us improve your access to our site and identify repeat visitors to our site. For instance, when we use a cookie to identify you, you would not have to log in a password more than once, thereby saving time while on our site. Cookies can also enable us to track and target the interests of our users to enhance the experience on our site. Usage of a cookie is in no way linked to any personally identifiable information on our site.

 

Information Collection

We receive, collect and store any information you enter on our website or provide us in any other way. In addition, we collect the Internet protocol (IP) address used to connect your computer to the Internet; login; e-mail address; password; computer and connection information and purchase history. We may use software tools to measure and collect session information, including page response times, length of visits to certain pages, page interaction information, and methods used to browse away from the page. We also collect personally identifiable information (including name, email, password, communications); payment details (including credit card information), comments, feedback, product reviews, recommendations, and personal profile. We use the following software that stores personal data, including Wix, Simple Practice, Stripe, Paypal.

 

Collecting information

When you conduct a transaction on our website, as part of the process, we collect personal information you give us such as your name, address and email address. Your personal information will be used for the specific reasons stated above only.

 

Collection of personal information

We collect such Non-personal and Personal Information for the following purposes:

-To provide and operate the Services;

-To provide our Users with ongoing customer assistance and technical support;

-To be able to contact our Visitors and Users with general or personalized service-related notices and promotional messages;

-To create aggregated statistical data and other aggregated and/or inferred Non-personal Information, which we or our business partners may use to provide and improve our respective services;

-To comply with any applicable laws and regulations.

 

Store, use, share and disclose of site visitors' personal information

Our company is hosted on the Wix.com platform. Wix.com provides us with the online platform that allows us to sell our products and services to you. Your data may be stored through Wix.com’s data storage, databases and the general Wix.com applications. They store your data on secure servers behind a firewall.

 

All direct payment gateways offered by Wix.com and used by our company adhere to the standards set by PCI-DSS as managed by the PCI Security Standards Council, which is a joint effort of brands like Visa, MasterCard, American Express and Discover. PCI-DSS requirements help ensure the secure handling of credit card information by our store and its service providers.

 

 

Communication with site vendors

We may contact you to notify you regarding your account, to troubleshoot problems with your account, to resolve a dispute, to collect fees or monies owed, to poll your opinions through surveys or questionnaires, to send updates about our company, or as otherwise necessary to contact you to enforce our User Agreement, applicable national laws, and any agreement we may have with you. For these purposes we may contact you via email, telephone, text messages, and postal mail.

 

Withdraw consent

If you are concerned about the information You have provided to Pump with Purpose, LLC or would like to review, update, or delete that information, please contact us at contact@pumpwithpurpose.com. Pump with Purpose, LLC will make reasonable efforts to comply with your wishes. If you don’t want us to process your data anymore, please contact us at contact@pumpwithpurpose.com.

 

Privacy policy updates

We reserve the right to modify this privacy policy at any time, so please review it frequently. Changes and clarifications will take effect immediately upon their posting on the website. If we make material changes to this policy, we will notify you here that it has been updated, so that you are aware of what information we collect, how we use it, and under what circumstances, if any, we use and/or disclose it.

 

Questions and contact information

If you would like to: access, correct, amend or delete any personal information we have about you, you are invited to contact us at contact@pumpwithpurpose.com.

 

How will we use your data?

In order to provide you with the best possible service and ensure a personalized user

experience, we collect and use your data in the following ways:
 

● Identifiers: We use identifiers such as your name, email address, and other

contact details to create and manage your account with us. This information

helps us to communicate with you effectively, provide customer support, and

process transactions. It also aids in verifying user identity to ensure the security

of your account and personal information.
 

● Commercial Information: The commercial information we gather, which includes

details of transactions and purchases, is used to analyze and understand your

preferences and purchasing behavior. This enables us to personalize our product

offerings and recommendations to you. It also assists in the management of our

services, including order processing, billing, and fulfillment.
 

● Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity Information: Information regarding

your interaction with our website, applications, or advertisements is crucial for

improving and personalizing your user experience. We analyze this data to

understand website usage patterns, enhance website functionality, and develop

new features that meet your needs. This information also helps us in targeted

advertising, making sure that you receive ads relevant to your interests.

We are committed to using your data responsibly and in accordance with all applicable

privacy laws. The information we collect is intended to enhance your experience with

our services and to operate our business effectively.

 

Additional rights and provisions for Virginia residents

This section specifically addresses our practices under the Virginia Consumer Data Protection Act ("VCDPA") for users residing in Virginia. It explains how we collect, use, and share your personal information.

 

As a Virginia resident, you have certain rights regarding your personal information, including: the right to access, correct, or delete your information, right to opt-out of the sale of your personal information or targeted advertising. If you have a privacy rights request, you can submit it by e-mailing us at contact@pumpwithpurpose.com, but you may need to verify your identity first.

 

If you make a privacy rights request, we'll keep a record of the information you provided to us for our own records.

 

Personal Data Collection

  • Categories Collected: We collect identifiers, commercial information, and internet information. Sensitive data is not collected.

  • No Collection of Additional Data Without Notification: We commit to not collecting more categories of personal data without informing you.

 

Processing of Personal Data

  • Purpose and Details: For the rationale behind processing your personal data, refer to “Privacy”.

  • Consent for New Purposes: We won't process your information for purposes not originally disclosed without your consent.

 

Sharing of Personal Data

  • Third Parties: Your personal data is shared with third parties as detailed in “Information Collection”. We classify these third parties according to the purpose of data processing.

 

Sale of Personal Data

  • Definition of Sale: In the VCDPA context, 'sale' means exchanging personal data for monetary consideration to a third party.

  • Exclusions: Disclosing personal data to a processor for processing on our behalf is not a sale. Other exceptions under the VCDPA also apply.

  • Some of the software used under “Information Collection” may be considered a sale of your personal information under VCDPA.

 

Targeted Advertising

  • Definition and Exclusions: There are circumstances where we might utilize your personal data for the purpose of targeted advertising.

We define "targeted advertising" as the practice of presenting advertisements to you that are selected based on the analysis of your personal data. This data is gathered or inferred from your activities across various nonaffiliated websites, applications, or online services, helping us to predict your preferences and interests, in accordance with the definitions set forth by the Virginia Consumer Data Protection Act (VCDPA).

It's important to clarify, as per the VCDPA, that targeted advertising excludes certain types of ads. These exceptions include:

  • Advertisements that are shown in direct response to your request for information or feedback.

  • Advertisements that are based on your activities within our own websites or online applications, including those of any affiliated websites or applications.

  • Advertisements that are relevant to your current search query, or your visits to a website or online application.

  • The use of personal data solely for the purpose of measuring or reporting the effectiveness, reach, or frequency of advertisements.
     

  • Opt-Out Rights: You can opt out of the processing of your personal data for targeted advertising. To fully exercise your right to opt out you can contact us using the contact details provided in this document or by using the cookie consent banner. We use any personal data collected from you in connection with the submission of your opt-out request solely for the purposes of complying with the opt-out request.

 

Your Rights Under the VCDPA

  • Access and Correction: You can request access to and correction of your personal data.

  • Deletion: You can request the deletion of your personal data.

  • Data Portability: You have the right to obtain your data in a portable format.

  • Opt-Out of Certain Processing: You can opt out of processing for targeted advertising, sale of data, or profiling.

  • Non-Discrimination: Exercising your VCDPA rights will not lead to discrimination in service or price. Within the boundaries of legal allowances, it's possible for us to provide you with varied pricing, rates, quality levels, or a different range of goods and services including the possibility of offering goods or services at no cost. Such offerings are contingent on your voluntary involvement in legitimate programs such as loyalty schemes, reward plans, premium feature subscriptions, discount opportunities, or club card memberships.

 

Exercising Your Rights

  • Contact Details: To exercise your rights, contact us using the provided information in this document. For us to respond to your request, we need to know who you are and which right you wish to exercise.

  • Verification of Identity: We will not respond to any request if we are unable to verify your identity using commercially reasonable efforts and therefore confirm that the personal data in our possession actually relate to you. In such cases, we may request that you provide additional information which is reasonably necessary to authenticate you and your request. Making a consumer request does not require you to create an account with us. However, we may require you to use your existing account. We will use any personal data collected from you in connection with your request solely for the purposes of authentication, without further disclosing the personal data, retaining it longer than necessary for purposes of authentication, or using it for unrelated purposes.

  • On Behalf of Minors: Adults can make requests on behalf of children under their authority.

 

Responding to Your Requests

  • Timeline: We are committed to addressing your requests promptly. Generally, we aim to respond within 45 days of receiving a request. However, if we need more time to process your request, we'll promptly inform you about the reasons for the delay and the additional time required, noting that the total response time may extend to 90 days.

  • Handling of Appeals: If we decide to deny your request, we'll explain the rationale behind our decision quickly, but no later than 45 days from receiving your request. You have the right to challenge our decision. You can do so by submitting an appeal to us, using the contact information provided in this document. We will review your appeal and communicate our final decision to you in writing, including a detailed explanation for our actions or inactions, within 45 days of receiving your appeal. In the event your appeal is not accepted, you have the option to file a complaint with the Attorney General.

  • Fees: There are no fees for up to two requests per year; reasonable fees may apply for additional or unfounded requests.

 

Additional rights and provisions for Colorado residents

This section specifically addresses our practices under the Colorado Privacy Act ("CPA") for users residing in Colorado. It explains how we collect, use, and share your personal information.

 

As a Colorado resident, you have certain rights regarding your personal information, including: the right to access, correct, or delete your information, right to opt-out of the sale of your personal information or targeted advertising. If you have a privacy rights request, you can submit it by e-mailing us at contact@pumpwithpurpose.com, but you may need to verify your identity first.

 

Personal Data Collection

  • Categories Collected: We collect identifiers, commercial information, and internet information. Sensitive data is not collected.

  • No Collection of Additional Data Without Notification: We commit to not collecting more categories of personal data without informing you.

 

Processing of Personal Data

  • Purpose and Details: For the rationale behind processing your personal data, refer to “Privacy”.

  • Consent for New Purposes: We won't process your information for purposes not originally disclosed without your consent.

 

Sharing of Personal Data

  • Third Parties: Your personal data is shared with third parties as detailed in “Information Collection”. We classify these third parties according to the purpose of data processing.

 

Sale of Personal Data

  • Definition of Sale: In the CPA context, 'sale' means exchanging personal data for monetary consideration to a third party.

  • Exclusions: Disclosing personal data to a processor for processing on our behalf is not a sale. Other exceptions under the CPA also apply.

  • Some of the software used under “Information Collection” may be considered a sale of your personal information under CPA.

 

Targeted Advertising

  • Definition and Exclusions: There are circumstances where we might utilize your personal data for the purpose of targeted advertising.

We define "targeted advertising" as the practice of presenting advertisements to you that are selected based on the analysis of your personal data. This data is gathered or inferred from your activities across various nonaffiliated websites, applications, or online services, helping us to predict your preferences and interests, in accordance with the definitions set forth by the Colorado Privacy Act (CPA).

It's important to clarify, as per the CPA, that targeted advertising excludes certain types of ads. These exceptions include:

  • Advertisements that are shown in direct response to your request for information or feedback.

  • Advertisements that are based on your activities within our own websites or online applications, including those of any affiliated websites or applications.

  • Advertisements that are relevant to your current search query, or your visits to a website or online application.

  • The use of personal data solely for the purpose of measuring or reporting the effectiveness, reach, or frequency of advertisements.
     

  • Opt-Out Rights: You can opt out of the processing of your personal data for targeted advertising. To fully exercise your right to opt out you can contact us using the contact details provided in this document or by using the cookie consent banner. We use any personal data collected from you in connection with the submission of your opt-out request solely for the purposes of complying with the opt-out request.

 

Your Rights Under the CPA

  • Access and Correction: You can request access to and correction of your personal data.

  • Deletion: You can request the deletion of your personal data.

  • Data Portability: You have the right to obtain your data in a portable format.

  • Opt-Out of Certain Processing: You can opt out of processing for targeted advertising, sale of data, or profiling.

Exercising your CPA rights will not lead to discrimination in service or price. Within the boundaries of legal allowances, it's possible for us to provide you with varied pricing, rates, quality levels, or a different range of goods and services including the possibility of offering goods or services at no cost. Such offerings are contingent on your voluntary involvement in legitimate programs such as loyalty schemes, reward plans, premium feature subscriptions, discount opportunities, or club card memberships.

 

Exercising Your Rights

  • Contact Details: To exercise your rights, contact us using the provided information in this document. For us to respond to your request, we need to know who you are and which right you wish to exercise.

  • Verification of Identity: We will not respond to any request if we are unable to verify your identity using commercially reasonable efforts and therefore confirm that the personal data in our possession actually relate to you. In such cases, we may request that you provide additional information which is reasonably necessary to authenticate you and your request. Making a consumer request does not require you to create an account with us. However, we may require you to use your existing account. We will use any personal data collected from you in connection with your request solely for the purposes of authentication, without further disclosing the personal data, retaining it longer than necessary for purposes of authentication, or using it for unrelated purposes.

  • On Behalf of Minors: Adults can make requests on behalf of children under their authority.

 

Responding to Your Requests

  • Timeline: We are committed to addressing your requests promptly. Generally, we aim to respond within 45 days of receiving a request. However, if we need more time to process your request, we'll promptly inform you about the reasons for the delay and the additional time required, noting that the total response time may extend to 90 days.

  • Handling of Appeals: If we decide to deny your request, we'll explain the rationale behind our decision quickly, but no later than 45 days from receiving your request. You have the right to challenge our decision. You can do so by submitting an appeal to us, using the contact information provided in this document. We will review your appeal and communicate our final decision to you in writing, including a detailed explanation for our actions or inactions, within 45 days of receiving your appeal. In the event your appeal is not accepted, you have the option to file a complaint with the Attorney General.

  • Fees: There are no fees for up to two requests per year; reasonable fees may apply for additional or unfounded requests.

 

Universal Opt-Out Mechanism

  • Global Privacy Control (GPC): You can easily opt out of the sale of your personal data or targeted advertising through Global Privacy Control (GPC), a user-friendly privacy feature. GPC works as a setting or add-on in your browser or mobile device, letting websites know you prefer privacy. If you'd like to use GPC, you can activate it in participating browsers or through browser extensions. Click here for more information.

 

Additional rights and provisions for Utah residents

This section specifically addresses our practices under the Utah Consumer Privacy Act ("UCPA") for users residing in Virginia. It explains how we collect, use, and share your personal information.

 

As a Utah resident, you have certain rights regarding your personal information, including: the right to access, correct, or delete your information, right to opt-out of the sale of your personal information or targeted advertising. If you have a privacy rights request, you can submit it by e-mailing us at contact @pumpwithpurpose.com, but you may need to verify your identity first.

 

If you make a privacy rights request, we'll keep a record of the information you provided to us for our own records.

 

Personal Data Collection

  • Categories Collected: We collect identifiers, commercial information, and internet information. Sensitive data is not collected.

  • No Collection of Additional Data Without Notification: We commit to not collecting more categories of personal data without informing you.

 

Processing of Personal Data

  • Purpose and Details: For the rationale behind processing your personal data, refer to “Privacy”.

  • Consent for New Purposes: We won't process your information for purposes not originally disclosed without your consent.

 

Sharing of Personal Data

  • Third Parties: Your personal data is shared with third parties as detailed in Information Collection”. We classify these third parties according to the purpose of data processing.

 

Sale of Personal Data

  • Definition of Sale: In the UCPA context, 'sale' means exchanging personal data for monetary consideration to a third party.

  • Exclusions: Under the UCPA, sharing your personal data with a processor who manages the data for us isn't considered a sale. Also, there are other exceptions in the UCPA, like when we need to give your data to someone else so they can provide a product or service you asked for.

  • Some of the software used under “Information Collection” may be considered a sale of your personal information under UCPA.

 

Targeted Advertising

  • Definition and Exclusions: There are circumstances where we might utilize your personal data for the purpose of targeted advertising.

We define "targeted advertising" as the practice of presenting advertisements to you that are selected based on the analysis of your personal data. This data is gathered or inferred from your activities across various nonaffiliated websites, applications, or online services, helping us to predict your preferences and interests, in accordance with the definitions set forth by the Utah Consumer Privacy Act (UCPA).

It's important to clarify, as per the UCPA, that targeted advertising excludes certain types of ads. These exceptions include:

  • Advertisements that are shown in direct response to your request for information or feedback.

  • Advertisements that are based on your activities within our own websites or online applications, including those of any affiliated websites or applications.

  • Advertisements that are relevant to your current search query, or your visits to a website or online application.

  • The use of personal data solely for the purpose of measuring or reporting the effectiveness, reach, or frequency of advertisements.
     

  • Opt-Out Rights: You can opt out of the processing of your personal data for targeted advertising.To fully exercise your right to opt out you can contact us using the contact details provided in this document or by using the cookie consent banner.We use any personal data collected from you in connection with the submission of your opt-out request solely for the purposes of complying with the opt-out request.

 

Your Rights Under the UCPA

  • Access and Correction: You can request access to and correction of your personal data.

  • Deletion: You can request the deletion of your personal data.

  • Data Portability: You have the right to obtain your data in a portable format.

  • Opt-Out of Certain Processing: You can opt out of processing for targeted advertising, sale of data, or profiling.

  • Non-Discrimination: Exercising your UCPA rights will not lead to discrimination in service or price. Within the boundaries of legal allowances, it's possible for us to provide you with varied pricing, rates, quality levels, or a different range of goods and services including the possibility of offering goods or services at no cost. Such offerings are contingent on your voluntary involvement in legitimate programs such as loyalty schemes, reward plans, premium feature subscriptions, discount opportunities, or club card memberships.

 

Exercising Your Rights

  • Contact Details: To exercise your rights, contact us using the provided information in this document. For us to respond to your request, we need to know who you are and which right you wish to exercise.

  • Verification of Identity: We will not respond to any request if we are unable to verify your identity using commercially reasonable efforts and therefore confirm that the personal data in our possession actually relate to you. In such cases, we may request that you provide additional information which is reasonably necessary to authenticate you and your request. Making a consumer request does not require you to create an account with us. However, we may require you to use your existing account. We will use any personal data collected from you in connection with your request solely for the purposes of authentication, without further disclosing the personal data, retaining it longer than necessary for purposes of authentication, or using it for unrelated purposes.

  • On Behalf of Minors: Adults can make requests on behalf of children under their authority.

 

Responding to Your Requests

  • Timeline: We are committed to addressing your requests promptly. Generally, we aim to respond within 45 days of receiving a request. However, if we need more time to process your request, we'll promptly inform you about the reasons for the delay and the additional time required, noting that the total response time may extend to 90 days.

  • Handling of Appeals: If we decide to deny your request, we'll explain the rationale behind our decision quickly, but no later than 45 days from receiving your request. You have the right to challenge our decision. You can do so by submitting an appeal to us, using the contact information provided in this document. We will review your appeal and communicate our final decision to you in writing, including a detailed explanation for our actions or inactions, within 45 days of receiving your appeal. In the event your appeal is not accepted, you have the option to file a complaint with the Attorney General.

  • Fees: There are no fees for up to one request per year.

 

Additional rights and provisions for Connecticut residents

This section specifically addresses our practices under the Connecticut Data Privacy Act ("CTDPA") for users residing in Connecticut. It explains how we collect, use, and share your personal information.

 

As a Connecticut resident, you have certain rights regarding your personal information, including: the right to access, correct, or delete your information, right to opt-out of the sale of your personal information or targeted advertising. If you have a privacy rights request, you can submit it by e-mailing us at contact@pumpwithpurpose.com, but you may need to verify your identity first.

 

Personal Data Collection

  • Categories Collected: We collect identifiers, commercial information, and internet information. Sensitive data is not collected.

  • No Collection of Additional Data Without Notification: We commit to not collecting more categories of personal data without informing you.

 

Processing of Personal Data

  • Purpose and Details: For the rationale behind processing your personal data, refer to :Privacy”.

  • Consent for New Purposes: We won't process your information for purposes not originally disclosed without your consent.

 

Sharing of Personal Data

  • Third Parties: Your personal data is shared with third parties as detailed in “Information Collection”. We classify these third parties according to the purpose of data processing.

 

Sale of Personal Data

  • Definition of Sale: In the CTDPA context, 'sale' means exchanging personal data for monetary consideration to a third party.

  • Exclusions: Under the CTDPA, giving your personal data to a processor who handles it for us isn't considered a sale. Also, there are some exceptions, like when we need to share your data with someone else so they can give you a product or service you've asked for.

  • Some of the software used under “Information Collection” may be considered a sale of your personal information under CTDPA.

 

Targeted Advertising

  • Definition and Exclusions: There are circumstances where we might utilize your personal data for the purpose of targeted advertising.

We define "targeted advertising" as the practice of presenting advertisements to you that are selected based on the analysis of your personal data. This data is gathered or inferred from your activities across various nonaffiliated websites, applications, or online services, helping us to predict your preferences and interests, in accordance with the definitions set forth by the Connecticut Data Privacy Act (CTDPA).

It's important to clarify, as per the CTDPA, that targeted advertising excludes certain types of ads. These exceptions include:

  • Advertisements that are shown in direct response to your request for information or feedback.

  • Advertisements that are based on your activities within our own websites or online applications, including those of any affiliated websites or applications.

  • Advertisements that are relevant to your current search query, or your visits to a website or online application.

  • The use of personal data solely for the purpose of measuring or reporting the effectiveness, reach, or frequency of advertisements.
     

  • Opt-Out Rights: You can opt out of the processing of your personal data for targeted advertising. To fully exercise your right to opt out you can contact us using the contact details provided in this document or by using the cookie consent banner. We use any personal data collected from you in connection with the submission of your opt-out request solely for the purposes of complying with the opt-out request.

 

Your Rights Under the CTDPA

  • Access and Correction: You can request access to and correction of your personal data.

  • Deletion: You can request the deletion of your personal data.

  • Data Portability: You have the right to obtain your data in a portable format.

  • Opt-Out of Certain Processing: You can opt out of processing for targeted advertising, sale of data, or profiling.

 

Exercising your CTDPA rights will not lead to discrimination in service or price. Within the boundaries of legal allowances, it's possible for us to provide you with varied pricing, rates, quality levels, or a different range of goods and services including the possibility of offering goods or services at no cost. Such offerings are contingent on your voluntary involvement in legitimate programs such as loyalty schemes, reward plans, premium feature subscriptions, discount opportunities, or club card memberships.

 

Exercising Your Rights

  • Contact Details: To exercise your rights, contact us using the provided information in this document. For us to respond to your request, we need to know who you are and which right you wish to exercise.

  • Verification of Identity: We will not respond to any request if we are unable to verify your identity using commercially reasonable efforts and therefore confirm that the personal data in our possession actually relate to you. In such cases, we may request that you provide additional information which is reasonably necessary to authenticate you and your request. Making a consumer request does not require you to create an account with us. However, we may require you to use your existing account. We will use any personal data collected from you in connection with your request solely for the purposes of authentication, without further disclosing the personal data, retaining it longer than necessary for purposes of authentication, or using it for unrelated purposes.

  • On Behalf of Minors: Adults can make requests on behalf of children under their authority.

 

Responding to Your Requests

  • Timeline: We are committed to addressing your requests promptly. Generally, we aim to respond within 45 days of receiving a request. However, if we need more time to process your request, we'll promptly inform you about the reasons for the delay and the additional time required, noting that the total response time may extend to 90 days.

  • Handling of Appeals: If we decide to deny your request, we'll explain the rationale behind our decision quickly, but no later than 45 days from receiving your request. You have the right to challenge our decision. You can do so by submitting an appeal to us, using the contact information provided in this document. We will review your appeal and communicate our final decision to you in writing, including a detailed explanation for our actions or inactions, within 45 days of receiving your appeal. In the event your appeal is not accepted, you have the option to file a complaint with the Attorney General.

  • Fees: There are no fees for up to one request per year.

 

Universal Opt-Out Mechanism

  • Global Privacy Control (GPC): You can easily opt out of the sale of your personal data or targeted advertising through Global Privacy Control (GPC), a user-friendly privacy feature. GPC works as a setting or add-on in your browser or mobile device, letting websites know you prefer privacy. If you'd like to use GPC, you can activate it in participating browsers or through browser extensions. Click here for more information.

 

Contact Us and “Ask an Expert”

The Contact Us page is the primary means of communication with Pump with Purpose, LLC for a website visitor. Website visitors may use the Contact Us page to send questions or content suggestions to us. Any health information submitted through the Contact Us pages is not stored in a way that is personally identifiable. We may, unless you indicate otherwise, store, edit, and excerpt your email for use in Q&As, presentations, analyses, and other similar purposes. In these cases, we will delete any content that would specifically identify you as the writer of the email.

The information provided through the Website is for educational purposes only and should not be considered medical advice. It is not meant to replace the advice of the physician who cares for you or your child. All medical advice and information should be considered to be incomplete without a physical exam, which is not possible without a visit to your doctor.

Health Disclaimer

Please read this entire disclaimer notice before using this website, scheduling an appointment or making a purchase on this site, or relying on the content published within it or within any of our products.

 

Non-Coverage Under HIPAA

Participants understand and acknowledge that Pump with Purpose University (online group membership) is not a "covered entity" as defined under the Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act ("HIPAA") and, therefore, any personal health information or medical records shared within this group/ this platform/ this website is not protected by HIPAA. By participating in this group, participants expressly recognize that their shared personal health information will not receive the protections afforded by HIPAA.

 

No Medical or Mental Health Advice

You expressly acknowledge that everything on this website, including all text, photographs, images, illustrations, graphics, audio, video and audio-video clips, and other material, is for informational purposes only and is not medical, nutrition, fitness, or mental health advice. Nothing on this website is a substitute for professional medical or mental health advice, diagnosis, or treatment. Always seek the advice of a physician or other qualified health provider with any questions you may have regarding your medical or mental health condition. Please consult with that provider prior to making any health-related changes for yourself or others. You are solely responsible for the effects of any changes you make to your lifestyle after reading this website.

The transmission and receipt of any content, in whole or in part, or communication via the internet, e-mail or other means does not constitute or create a doctor-patient, therapist-patient or other healthcare professional relationship between you and Pump with Purpose, its affiliates or any third party.

If you have a medical emergency or are suicidal, call 911, a doctor, or your local hotline immediately.

Never disregard professional medical or mental health advice, delay in seeking such advice, or alter an existing treatment plan (including medications) because of something you have read on this website.

This website does not recommend or endorse any specific tests, physicians, products, procedures, opinions, or treatments. If you rely on any information provided by this website, you do so solely at your own risk. By using this website, you acknowledge that the operator of this website bears no responsibility for any actions you take after reading the contents of this website and is not liable for the consequences of any of those actions. This website is provided on an “as is” basis. This means the operator of this website provides no warranties about any of its content and that you assume full responsibility for any way you choose to use that content.

No Client or Patient Relationship

The operator of this website is not part of a client-professional relationship with you. Neither the operator of this website nor anyone else on this website can provide any medical services to you. Any courses available on this website are for informational purposes only. Everyone’s reaction to a particular course will be different, and the courses cannot offer advice specific to your situation. By participating in a course, class, or in the community on this website, you acknowledge that there is no guarantee of any particular result.

Community Platform + Social Media Policy

This online community is intended to be a supportive platform, but it does not establish a confidential relationship. By using this website or our social media platforms, you acknowledge and understand that there are no specific confidentiality protections for any information shared in posts you make or messages you send, including direct messages. While we strive to foster a safe and respectful environment, it is important to exercise caution when disclosing personal or sensitive information. The operators of this website and the community members cannot guarantee the privacy or confidentiality of the information you share. Therefore, we encourage you to use discretion and refrain from sharing any confidential, private, or sensitive details that you would not want to be publicly accessible. If you require personalized or confidential advice, we recommend consulting with a qualified professional who can provide the necessary privacy protections.

Recorded Sessions

Website operator records live class sessions and makes the recording available on our course site. This will be both an audio and a visual recording.

This means:

1.         If you participate with your video on or use a profile picture, you are agreeing to have your video and/or image recorded.

2.         If you participate by speaking, you are agreeing to have your voice recorded.

3.         If you participate by making comments in the chat feature, you are agreeing to have your name and comments recorded.

If you do not want your profile or video image recorded, turn off your video and remove your profile image. If you do not want your voice recorded, mute your microphone. If you do not want your name and comment(s) recorded, do not use the chat feature.

By participating in these sessions, you agree to let the website operator use the videos in any way they see fit. 

Duty to Report

If there is suspicion or evidence of child or elder abuse and/or that you present as a danger to yourself or others, website operator has an ethical obligation to report you to the proper authorities.

Medical Disclaimer

The information on this site is not intended or implied to be a substitute for professional medical advice, diagnosis, or treatment. Pump with Purpose, LLC makes no representation and assumes no responsibility for the accuracy of information contained on or available through this website, and such information is subject to change without notice. All information provided on the website is general information provided for educational purposes. You are encouraged to confirm any information obtained from or through this website with other sources, and review all information regarding any medical condition or treatment with your child’s physician. Never disregard professional medical advice or delay medical treatment because of something you have read on this website.

 

Newsletters

The only personally identifiable information that is actively collected by Pump with Purpose, LLC is email addresses of individuals who opt-in to our newsletter programs. These email addresses are only used for delivering our newsletters. Users may remove their email address from our list by using the unsubscribe link provided at the bottom of each newsletter.

User Submissions

Pump with Purpose, LLC welcomes your comments on its site and content. However, you acknowledge that if you send us suggestions, ideas, notes, drawings, concepts, photographs, or other information (collectively, the “Information”), the Information shall be deemed, and shall remain, the property of Pump with Purpose, LLC. By submission of any Information to us, you assign to us and we shall exclusively own all now known or hereafter existing rights to such Information and shall be entitled to unrestricted use of the Information for any purpose whatsoever, commercial or otherwise, without compensation to you.

As a user of this site, you are responsible for your own communications and are responsible for the consequences of their posting. Therefore, do not do any of the following: transmit to us material that is copyrighted, unless you are the copyright owner or have the permission of the copyright owner to post it; send material that reveals trade secrets, unless you own them or have the permission of the owner; send material that infringes on any other intellectual property rights of others or on the privacy or publicity rights of others; send material that is obscene, defamatory, threatening, harassing, abusive, hateful, or embarrassing to another user or any other person or entity; send sexually explicit images; send advertisements or solicitations of business; send chain letters or pyramid schemes; or impersonate another person.

Pump with Purpose, LLC reserves the right to expel users and prevent their further access to this site for violating these terms or the law and reserves the right to remove any communications from this site. The violation of any of the terms and conditions set forth on this Terms and Conditions page shall result in the immediate revocation of your right to use the content and obligates you to immediately destroy any copies of the content in your possession.

Links

This site contains links to websites owned by third parties. These links are provided solely as a convenience to you and are not an endorsement by Pump with Purpose, LLC of the contents of those other sites. Pump with Purpose, LLC is not responsible for the content of any linked sites and makes no representations regarding the content or accuracy of materials on such sites. If you decide to visit any third-party sites using links from this site, you do so at your own risk.

Pump with Purpose, LLC does not recommend, endorse, or make any representation about the efficacy, appropriateness, or suitability of any specific tests, products, procedures, treatments, services, opinions, health care providers, or other information that may be contained on or available through this website. Pump with Purpose, LLC is not responsible nor liable for any advice, diagnosis, treatment, or any other information, services, or products that you obtain through this website.

Disclaimer of Warranties

Pump with Purpose, LLC does not warrant that the site will operate error-free or that the site or its server are free of computer viruses or other harmful material. If your use of the site or the site’s material results in the need for servicing or replacing of equipment or data, Pump with Purpose, LLC shall not be responsible for those costs. This site and its material are provided on an “as is” basis without any warranties of any kind. Pump with Purpose, LLC, to the fullest extent permitted by law, disclaims all warranties, including the warranty of merchantability, non-infringement of third parties’ rights, and the warranty of fitness for a particular purpose.

 

Disclaimer of Consequential Damages

In no event shall Pump with Purpose, LLC, its medical consultants, or any third parties mentioned in the site content be liable for any damages whatsoever (including, without limitation, incidental, consequential, or punitive damages, lost profits, or damages resulting from lost data or business interruption) resulting from the use or inability to use material on this website or sites linked to this website whether based on warranty, contract, tort, or any other legal theory, and whether Pump with Purpose, LLC is advised of the possibility of such damages.

Use of Site Material

The contents of this site, including, without limitation, text, graphics, images, and other content (the “Content”) are owned by or licensed to Pump with Purpose, LLC and are protected by copyright under both United States and foreign laws. Unauthorized use of the Content violates copyright, trademark, and other laws. You agree to retain all copyright and other proprietary notices contained in the original Content on any copy you make of such material. You may not sell or modify our Content or reproduce, display, distribute, or otherwise use the Content in any way for any public or commercial purpose. Use of the Content on any other website or in a networked environment is prohibited.

Miscellaneous

This site originates from within the United States. Pump with Purpose, LLC does not claim that the Content on this site is appropriate or may be used outside of the United States. Access to the Content may not be legal by certain persons or in certain countries. If you access the site from outside the United States, you do so at your own risk and are responsible for compliance with the laws of your jurisdiction.

These Terms and Conditions are governed by the substantive laws of the State of Virginia, without respect to its conflict of laws principles. You agree to submit to the jurisdiction of the courts situated in the State of Virginia with respect to any dispute, disagreement, or cause of action related to or involving this site. If any provision is found to be invalid by any court having competent jurisdiction, the invalidity of such provision shall not affect the validity of the remaining provisions of these Terms and Conditions, which shall remain in full force and effect. No waiver of any of these Terms and Conditions shall be deemed a further or continuing waiver of such term or any other term. Except as expressly provided elsewhere in this site, these Terms and Conditions constitute the entire agreement between you and Pump with Purpose, LLC with respect to your use of this site.

 

Website owner, the offering, and binding of Terms

This website is owned and operated by Pump with Purpose LLC. These Terms set forth the terms and conditions under which you may use our website and services as offered by us. This website offers visitors lactation counseling services, pump rentals, and merchandise. By accessing or using the website of our service, you approve that you have read, understood, and agree to be bound by these Terms.

 

Who can use your website

In order to use our website and/or receive our services, you must be at least 18 years of age, or of the legal age of majority in your jurisdiction, and possess the legal authority, right and freedom to enter into these Terms as a binding agreement. You are not allowed to use this website and/or receive services if doing so is prohibited in your country or under any law or regulation applicable to you.

 

Key commercial Terms offered to customers

When buying an item, you agree that: (i) you are responsible for reading the full item listing before making a commitment to buy it: (ii) you enter into a legally binding contract to purchase an item when you commit to buy an item and you complete the check-out payment process.

 

The prices we charge for using our services / for our products are listed on the website. We reserve the right to change our prices for products displayed at any time, and to correct pricing errors that may inadvertently occur. Additional information about pricing and sales tax is available on the payments page.

 

Returns and Refunds

All sales are final. Gift cards are non-refundable and non-transferable.

 

Chargeback Policy

 

We take pride in offering high-quality products and services and want to ensure that our customers are fully satisfied with their purchases. We understand that chargebacks can be a frustrating experience for both parties, so we want to do everything we can to prevent them from occurring.

 

By making a purchase from our website, you agree to follow our chargeback policy.

 

Communication. If you have a problem with your order, please contact our customer support team before initiating a chargeback. We are committed to resolving any issues that arise, and we will do everything we can to make it right.

 

Provide accurate information. When you make a purchase from our website, please make sure that all the information you provide is accurate and up-to-date. This includes your name, address, and payment information. If any of this information is incorrect, it could lead to a chargeback.

 

Keep your account secure. It's important to keep your account information secure to prevent unauthorized purchases or fraudulent activity. If You suspect that your account has been compromised, please contact us immediately.

 

 

Refund policy. NO REFUNDS. We do not offer refunds for any products or services purchased on our website. By making a purchase, you acknowledge and accept our no-refund policy.

 

If You initiate a chargeback and have received the products or services that you purchased, and you are able to recover disputed funds that are owed to our company, we will make every effort to provide the issuing bank with documentation that verifies your receipt of the products or services. Additionally, we will terminate your access to the content involved in the disputed charges.

 

Additionally, if the disputed funds are issued back to You, we reserve the right to take legal action against you to recover any lost funds or damages. We also reserve the right to refuse future purchases from you.

 

We take chargebacks seriously, and we will work with You to prevent them from occurring. By following our chargeback prevention policy, we can ensure a smooth and positive experience for both parties.

 

Retention of right to change offering

We may, without prior notice, change the services; stop providing the services or any features of the services we offer; or create limits for the services. We may permanently or temporarily terminate or suspend access to the services without notice and liability for any reason, or for no reason.

 

Ownership of intellectual property, copyrights and logos

The Service and all materials therein or transferred thereby, including, without limitation, software, images, text, graphics, logos, patents, trademarks, service marks, copyrights, photographs, audio, videos, music and all Intellectual Property Rights related thereto, are the exclusive property of Pump with Purpose LLC. Except as explicitly provided herein, nothing in these Terms shall be deemed to create a license in or under any such Intellectual Property Rights, and you agree not to sell, license, rent, modify, distribute, copy, reproduce, transmit, publicly display, publicly perform, publish, adapt, edit or create derivative works thereof.

 

Right to suspend or cancel user account

We may permanently or temporarily terminate or suspend your access to the service without notice and liability for any reason, including if in our sole determination you violate any provision of these Terms or any applicable law or regulations. You may discontinue use and request to cancel your account and/or any services at any time. Notwithstanding anything to the contrary in the foregoing, with respect to automatically-renewed subscriptions to paid services, such subscriptions will be discontinued only upon the expiration of the respective period for which you have already made payment.

 

Indemnification

You agree to indemnify and hold Pump with Purpose, LLC harmless from any demands, loss, liability, claims or expenses (including attorneys’ fees), made against them by any third party due to, or arising out of, or in connection with your use of the website or any of the services offered on the website.

 

Limitation of liability

To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, in no event shall Pump with Purpose LLC, be liable for any indirect, punitive, incidental, special, consequential or exemplary damages, including without limitation, damages for loss of profits, goodwill, use, data or other intangible losses, arising out of or relating to the use of, or inability to use, the service.

 

To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, Pump with Purpose, LLC assumes no liability or responsibility for any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies of content; (ii) personal injury or property damage, of any nature whatsoever, resulting from your access to or use of our service; and (iii) any unauthorized access to or use of our secure servers and/or any and all personal information stored therein.

 

Right to change and modify Terms

We reserve the right to modify these terms from time to time at our sole discretion. Therefore, you should review these pages periodically. When we change the Terms in a material manner, we will notify you that material changes have been made to the Terms. Your continued use of the Website or our service after any such change constitutes your acceptance of the new Terms. If you do not agree to any of these terms or any future version of the Terms, do not use or access (or continue to access) the website or the service.

 

Promotional emails and content

You agree to receive from time-to-time promotional messages and materials from us, by mail, email or any other contact form you may provide us with (including your phone number for calls or text messages). If you don't want to receive such promotional materials or notices – please just notify us at any time.

 

Preference of law and dispute resolution

These Terms, the rights and remedies provided hereunder, and any and all claims and disputes related hereto and/or to the services, shall be governed by, construed under and enforced in all respects solely and exclusively in accordance with the internal substantive laws of [United States, Virginia], without respect to its conflict of laws principles. Any and all such claims and disputes shall be brought in, and you hereby consent to them being decided exclusively by a court of competent jurisdiction located in Prince William County, Virginia. The application of the United Nations Convention of Contracts for the International Sale of Goods is hereby expressly excluded.

 

Testimonials Disclaimer

In accordance with Federal Trade Commission’s 16 CFR, Part 255: “Guides Concerning the Use of Endorsements and Testimonials in Advertising concerning the use of endorsements and testimonials in advertising, please be aware of the following:

 

Testimonials appearing on this website are received in various forms via a variety of submission methods.

 

The testimonials, statements, and opinions presented on Pump with Purpose website and social media platforms are applicable to the individuals who wrote it. Results vary and may not be representative of the experience of others. The testimonials are voluntarily provided and are not paid, nor were they provided with free products and services, or any benefits in exchange for their statements.

 

The testimonials are representative of customers and clients experiences but the exact results will be unique and individual to each individual.

 

The testimonials displayed are given verbatim except for grammatical or typing error corrections. Some testimonials may have been edited for clarity, or shortened in cases where the original testimonial included extraneous information that is of no relevance to the general public.

 

Affiliates Disclosure

Pump with Purpose, LLC is an affiliate and/or offers discount codes/links with the following third parties outlined below. I may earn a small commission on some of the product recommendations at no cost to you. This does not and will not interfere in our judgment of offering quality care and recommendations based on your goals, preferences and lifestyle. Some of the links on websites are “affiliate links.” That means if you click on a link and purchase the item, Pump with Purpose receives an affiliate commission. Please note, Pump with Purpose only recommends products or services that will add value to you. Pump with Purpose discloses this in accordance with the Federal Trade Commission’s 16 CFR, Part 255: “Guides Concerning the Use of Endorsements and Testimonials in Advertising. If an affiliate link is listed, Pump with Purpose will disclose it to you on each blog post, page, or email newsletter, if applicable.

 

Use of Intellectual Property

You are granted a non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable license to access and use the Website. As a condition of your use of the Website, you warrant to Pump with Purpose that you will not use the Website or any of the resources available for download from the Website for any purpose that is unlawful or prohibited by these Terms.

 

Note: "Non-exclusive" means that the owner of the property is still able to grant similar licenses to others and the purchaser is not the only one with the right to use the property.

 

"Non-transferable" means that the person who has access cannot transfer or assign the license to anyone else. The license is personal and only applies to the licensee.

 

"Revocable" means that the owner of the property has the right to revoke the license at any time, for any reason, by giving notice to the purchaser.

 

Together, a non-exclusive, non-transferable, revocable license is a type of limited permission granted to someone else to use a particular intellectual property for a specific purpose, subject to certain conditions and limitations, with the understanding that the owner can still grant similar licenses to others and can revoke the license at any time.

 

If there are parts of this you want to change, you can remove "non" from exclusive or transferable or change revocable to irrevocable. I don't suggest you change this unless you absolutely know what all of these terms mean.

 

All intellectual property on this site is owned by Pump with Purpose, including, without limitation, the Company name, the Company logo, the Company slogan, and all related names, logos, product and service names, as well as all designs, text, graphics, other files, and the selection and arrangement, also termed the “look and feel,” trademarks, trade dress, copyrights, proprietary information and other intellectual property.  Unauthorized use of the copyrights and trademarks on this site may constitute copyright or trademark infringement.

 

You may view, download for caching purposes only, and print pages from the website for your own personal use, subject to the restrictions set out below and elsewhere in these terms and conditions.

 

You must not modify, publish, transmit, participate in the transfer or sale of, create derivative works from, distribute, display, reproduce or perform, or in any way exploit in any format any of the Website content, in whole or in part without our prior written consent. We reserve the right to immediately remove You from the Website and access to any product You’ve purchased, without refund, if You are caught violating this intellectual property policy.

 

Digital Product Usage and Limited License

 

Any and all materials, paid or free, that You access on this or any related domains are the sole ownership or licensed use of Pump with Purpose.

 

You are not allowed to reproduce any part of Our product(s) or related communications.

You are receiving a limited, non-transferable, non-exclusive, revocable license for non-commercial use only, in order to access any content or materials in the products You have paid for or opted to receive.

 

If you violate this license by giving or selling a copy of Our product(s) to anyone, We reserve the right to send You a bill for the licenses you have sent to others and revoke your access to Our product(s) permanently.

 

Access Your purchases for Your personal use for non-commercial purposes

 

You may NOT:

Re-sell or trade Your access to Your purchases.

Share Your purchase with anyone else who has not yet purchased it or opted in to receive it.

Reprint or republish any of your purchases, in part or in whole.

Distribute any of the materials contained in Your purchases or related materials and/or communications as Your own, otherwise known as stealing.

Reproduce and tweak any part or whole of Your purchases for distribution as Your own work.

Claim ownership or use any of Our intellectual property without Our prior consent, which includes (but is not limited to): copyrights such as course materials, worksheets, workbooks, lessons, videos, and more; trademarks such as names, logos, taglines, or other unique source identifiers; or trade dress including the look and feel of any of Our offerings (and its related communications and materials).

Use Our offering or any related materials and/or communications in an unlawful way or for any illegal or unlawful purpose(s).

 

Communication policy

At Pump with Purpose ,we value respectful and professional communication, and we kindly ask that all parties maintain a courteous tone, use appropriate language, and demonstrate empathy when engaging in any form of communication with our team or vendors.

 

You can reach Us during Our normal business hours are from 9AM to 5PM Eastern, during which our team is available to address your inquiries and provide support, ensuring a timely and efficient response to your project-related needs.

 

The majority of communications will be through Text securely in out secure message portal in our secure client portal within Simple Practice or Text securely through Spruce Health if you are a client. We also use e-mail and chat feature on our website, e-mail, phone, fax, or direct message through various social media platforms if you are not a client or a potential client. We also use If you ever have any questions about your project, you can text  us through one of these channels depending if you are an existing client or a potential client and we will get back to you within 24 hours, excluding holidays.

 

Our normal office hours are from 9AM to 5PM Eastern.

 

We do accept unscheduled phone calls. To avoid playing “phone tag” and so you get our full, undivided attention, we ask that you schedule an appointment using the scheduling page of our website

 

Although emergencies are rare, you can contact Us through our secure channels if you are an existing client or e-mail at contact@pumpwithpurpose.com if you are a potential client and we’ll get back to you as soon as possible.

 

Last but not least, We prioritize the confidentiality and security of our clients' information, adhering to relevant data protection regulations (e.g., GDPR, HIPAA) and employing relevant security measures.

 

Meetings: For online meetings, video conferencing, and collaboration, we utilize platforms such as Telehealth by Simple Practice, Spruce, Zoom, Microsoft Teams, Slack, and Google Meet.

 

Escalation: In the event of unresolved concerns or issues, please follow our escalation procedures by contacting us securely through our secure message portal in our secure client portal if you are a client or contact@pumpwithpurpose.com if you are an existing client.

 

Accessibility Statement

 

At Pump with Purpose, we believe in creating an inclusive brand experience, starting with accessibility. Our number one goal is to make you feel comfortable and confident. In fact, our teams are consistently looking for new ways to improve your experience. If you’ve got a question, concern or suggestion that could help us do better, we want to hear from you. You can email us at contact@pumpwithpurpose.com.

 

We strive to comply with the Americans with Disabilities Act (ADA) and the Web Content Accessibility Guidelines (WCAG).

 

Accessibility Features

Our website includes the following accessibility features:

  • Clear and easy-to-read fonts, with sufficient contrast between text and background for ease of use.

 

Compliance Efforts

We are committed to ensuring that our website is accessible to everyone. We have taken the following steps to achieve this:

  • Provided training to our staff on accessibility best practices.

 

Third-Party Content

Our website may include third-party content that is not fully accessible. We strive to provide alternative options where possible, but we acknowledge that some third-party content may not be fully accessible. We encourage third-party vendors to comply with accessibility guidelines and to provide accessible alternatives whenever possible.

 

Contact Us

If you encounter any accessibility barriers on our website or have suggestions on how we can improve accessibility, please contact us at contact@pumpwithpurpose.com. We will make every effort to respond within 48 hours.

 

Date of Statement

This accessibility statement was last updated on March 8, 2024 and reflects our ongoing commitment to making our website accessible to all users.

 

Disclaimer

While we strive to make our website as accessible as possible, there may be some areas of the site that are not fully accessible. We are continuously working to improve accessibility and appreciate your feedback. We also acknowledge that there may be some limitations to accessibility due to technological or other constraints.

 

We are committed to providing a positive and accessible experience for all users of our website. Thank you for your continued support.

bottom of page